Whelped / Born : 08.09.2011
(Oscar z Padoku x Atina Ginga House)

Titles

15-16.09.2012 - IDC 2012 Italy- VICE IDC JUNGEN SEIGER Judge: P.Pezzano (IT)
05-07.10.2012 - Euro dog show Romania - European JUNIOR WINNER 2012 Judge:Zsolt Molnar(RO)
Youth Grand Champion Of Serbia
Champion Of Macedonia
Champion Of Federation BIH

Health

HD-A Germany
ED – Free (Germany)
DCM DNA-Negative
Cardio-Free
vWD – Carrier

Work

05.05.2013 BH - pass Judge: Dragan Jovanovic (SRB)
ZTP V1A, Judge Rudy Kilmaier (DE)

Show results

07.04.2012 - IV Dobermann Show Backa Palanka –VP 1 Judge:Thamas Dohczki(HU)
01.05.2012 - III Serbian Winner Show VP-1 Judge: Nadija Timmerman Kadenko(RUS)
12.05.2012 - Car Konstantin Dobermann Cup VP-1,J.BIS,VICE Super J.BIS Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)
09.06.2012 - I Macedonian Dobermann Seiger- V1 Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
01.07.2012 - Carpathian Cup- Youth Class SG1 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)
07.07.2012 - CAC Batocina - Youth class Champion,J.BIS 3 Judge: Ratibor Cekic(SRB)
22.07.2012 - CAC Paracin- Youth class Champion ,I BOG Judge: Dragana Vlahovic - Stefanovic (SRB)
08.09.2012 - CAC Leskovac- Youth class Champion,Junior BOB Judge: Mrdak Milovan (SRB)
08.09.2012 - Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac –V1,Youth Club Winner Judge: Dejan Malbasa (SRB)
09.09.2012 - CACIB Leskovac – Youth class Champion Judge: Zizakov Vladimir(SRB)
14.10.2012 - CACIB Krusevac –Youth class Champion,BOB Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)
20.10.2012 - CAC Svilajnac - Youth class Champion,BOB,I BOG, Junior BIS Judge: Curcic Zoran (SRB)
27.10.2012 - IV Balkan Sieger Show-V2 junior class Judge: Evgeny Rozenberg(RUS)
31.03.2013 - CACIB Prilep - CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Nenad Davidovic (SRB)
07.04.2013 - CACIB Gevgelija - CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Danilo Giorgio (IT)
01.05.2013 - 3nd Serbian National Championship and IV Serbian Winner Show Markovac-V1 Intermedia Class Judge: Attilio Polifrone & Massimo Massa
16.05.2013 - HDK Club Show -V1 Intermedia Class Judge: Günther Ehrenreich,(AUT)
17.05.2013 - WORLD DOG SHOW Hungary- V2 Intermedia Class Judge: B.Corsini ( IT)
22.06.2013 - II Doberman South Winner Show Leskovac -V1 Intermedia Class,CLUB WINNER Judge: R.Istvan (HU)
19.07.2013 - BKS Club Show Sarajevo – V1,CAC,CLUB WINNER 2013 Judge: Hans Wiblishauser (Ger)
20.07.2013 - CACIB Sarajevo 2013 – CAC,CACIB Intermedia Class Judge: Zlatko Kraljic (CRO)
6-8.09.2013 - IDC 2013 Romania – INTERMEDIATE CLASS WINNER Judge: Papp Vasile Carol (RO)